SNA Keiberg

 

SNA Keiberg 9470
 
U bent nu hier: Home

 

Seizoen 2014-2015          

Aanduidingen KBVB               Afgelastingen KBVB

 

______________________________________________________________

Wedstrijden van 27,28 en 29 maart 2015

 

COMPET 1ste elftal 29/03/2015 15:00 KRC.BOORTMEERBEEK SNA.KEIBERG     -  
COMPET 1ste elftal Dames 27/03/2015 20:30 SNA.KEIBERG ASE.CHASTRE B  3 - 0 
             
COMPET Reserven A 27/03/2015 20:00 KVC.LANGDORP SNA.KEIBERG A  4 - 0  
COMPET Reserven B 28/03/2015 15:00 KFC.WERCHTER SNA.KEIBERG B  1-  11 
COMPET Under 21 28/03/2015 13:00 KAC.BETEKOM B SNA.KEIBERG  0 - 1 
COMPET Under 17 A 28/03/2015 12:00 SNA.KEIBERG A KFC.ZICHEM  1 - 0 
COMPET Under 17 B 28/03/2015 15:00 KAC   BETEKOM C SNA.KEIBERG B  2 - 8 
COMPET Under 15 28/03/2015 14:00 SNA.KEIBERG KFC.DIEST   B  2 - 2 
COMPET Under 13 A 28/03/2015 10:30 SNA.KEIBERG A KFC.WERCHTER  3 - 2 
COMPET Under 13 B 28/03/2015 9:30 KVC.LANGDORP SNA.KEIBERG B     -  
COMPET Under 11 A 28/03/2015 12:30 SNA.KEIBERG A KDN   UNITED     -  
COMPET Under 11 B 28/03/2015 10:30 FC   GEEBETS SNA.KEIBERG B     -  
COMPET Under 10 A 28/03/2015 15:00 SNA.KEIBERG A KDN   UNITED A     -  
COMPET Under 10 B 28/03/2015 12:30 RC   MELDERT SNA.KEIBERG B     -  
COMPET Under 9 A 01/04/2015 18:15 SNA  KEIBERG A HO.   TESTELT      -  
COMPET Under 9 B 28/03/2015 10:45 VC.BEKKEVOORT B SNA.KEIBERG  B  11-11 
COMPET Under 8 28/03/2015 10:30 SNA.KEIBERG HO.TESTELT   B  12- 6  
COMPET Under 7 A 28/03/2015 13:30 SNA.KEIBERG   A KFC.DIEST   A     -  
COMPET Under 7 B 28/03/2015 12:00 SNA.KEIBERG   B KFC.DIEST   B     -  
COMPET Under 6 28/03/2015 11:00 VC.BEKKEVOORT SNA.KEIBERG     -  

 

Wedstrijden van 21 en 22 maart 2015

 

COMPET 1ste elftal 21/03/2015 20:00 SNA.KEIBERG SP.ROTSELAAR A  2 - 1 
             
COMPET Reserven A 20/03/2015 20:00 SNA.KEIBERG A KDN.UNITED   B   4 - 1 
COMPET Reserven B 21/03/2015 15:00 SNA.KEIBERG   B SC   KEERBERGEN A   5 - 0 FF 
COMPET Under 21 21/03/2015 12:30 SNA.KEIBERG VK.HOLSBEEK   1 - 2 
COMPET Under 17 A 21/03/2015 10:00 SNA   KEIBERG VV   HOUTEM C    PP 
COMPET Under 17 B 21/03/2015 10:30 SNA.KEIBERG   B WOLFSDONK   SP B   7 - 1 
COMPET Under 15 21/03/2015 15:00 VC   BEKKEVOORT SNA.KEIBERG   1 - 0 
COMPET Under 13 A 21/03/2015 11:00 KV.TREMELO   A SNA.KEIBERG   A   ????  
COMPET Under 13 B 21/03/2015 13:30 SNA.KEIBERG   B KDN.UNITED   B   6 - 2 
COMPET Under 11 A 21/03/2015 13:00 VC.BEKKEVOORT SNA.KEIBERG   A   2 - 3
COMPET Under 11 B 21/03/2015 11:30 SNA.KEIBERG   B WOLFSDONK   SP. B     -  
COMPET Under 10 A 21/03/2015 11:15 SP   SCHAFFEN SNA.KEIBERG   A   ????
COMPET Under 10 B 21/03/2015 15:00 SNA.KEIBERG   B RC   BUTSEL     -  
COMPET Under 9 A 21/03/2015 15:30 SNA.KEIBERG   A TIELT-WINGE   3000 A     -  
COMPET Under 9 B 21/03/2015 10:30 SNA.KEIBERG   B TIELT-WINGE   3000 B     -  
COMPET Under 8 21/03/2015 10:00 VC.BEKKEVOORT SNA.KEIBERG     -  
COMPET Under 7 A 21/03/2015 12:00 VC   BEKKEVOORT SNA   KEIBERG     -  
COMPET Under 7 B 21/03/2015 12:30 FC.GEETBETS SNA.KEIBERG   B     -
COMPET Under 6 21/03/2015 13:30 SNA.KEIBERG WOLFSDONK   SP.     -  

 

Wedstrijden van 14 en 15 maart 2015 

COMPET 1ste elftal 15/03/2015 15:00 VK.HOLSBEEK SNA.KEIBERG   2 - 0 
COMPET 1ste elftal Dames 14/03/2015 16:30 SNA.KEIBERG KFC.HERENT   2 - 0  
             
COMPET Reserven A 13/03/2015 20:30 SP   ROTSELAAR SNA.KEIBERG   A   4 - 1
COMPET Reserven B 14/03/2015 15:00 FC   HEVER SNA.KEIBERG   B   1 - 3  
COMPET Under 21 14/03/2015 10:30 SC.AARSCHOT SNA.KEIBERG   AMC
COMPET Under 17 A 13/03/2015 19:30 SNA.KEIBERG   A KAC   BETEKOM B   3 - 1
COMPET Under 17 B 14/03/2015 15:00 SP.MOLENBEEK SNA.KEIBERG   B   1 - 1
COMPET Under 15 14/03/2015 14:00 SNA.KEIBERG KFC.ZICHEM   1 - 2 
COMPET Under 13 A 14/03/2015 10:30 SNA.KEIBERG   A KAC.BETEKOM   B   1 - 6
COMPET Under 13 B 14/03/2015 12:30 VK.HOLSBEEK SNA.KEIBERG   B   AMC
COMPET Under 11 A 14/03/2015 12;30 SNA.KEIBERG   A FC   GEEBETS   6 - 1
COMPET Under 11 B 14/03/2015 9:30 FC.AVERBODE-OKSEL SNA.KEIBERG   B     -  
COMPET Under 10 A 14/03/2015 15:00 SNA.KEIBERG   A FC   RILLAAR SP   1 -12
COMPET Under 10 B 14/03/2015 11:30 KDN.UNITED   B SNA.KEIBERG   B     -  
COMPET Under 9 A 14/03/2015 9:30 FC.AVERBODE-OKSEL  A SNA.KEIBERG   A     -  
COMPET Under 9 B 14/03/2015 12:00 FC.AVERBODE-OKSEL  B SNA.KEIBERG   B    
COMPET Under 8 14/03/2015 10:30 SNA.KEIBERG FC   RILLAAR SP   1 -21
COMPET Under 7 B 14/03/2015 12:00 SNA.KEIBERG   B WS.WOMMERSOM  11 13
COMPET Under 6 14/03/2015 13:30 FC.AVERBODE-OKSEL SNA.KEIBERG     -