Wedstrijdkalender november 2020

Uitslag
1ste elftal A Heren7/11/202020:00SNA.Keiberg AERC.Hoeilaart A-
1ste elftal A Dames7/11/202015:00Boutersem UnitedSNA.Keiberg-
Reserven A6/11/202020:00SNA.Keiberg ATielt-Winge 3000-
Reserven B7/11/202014:00SNA.Keiberg BKFC.Rap.Wezemaal-
U17 A7/11/202011:45SNA.Keiberg AHO.Bierbeek B-
U17 B7/11/202010:00RWL.Sport BSNA.Keiberg B-
U137/11/202012:30SMS.Lubbeek ASNA.Keiberg-
U127/11/202011:45VK.Linden BSNA.Keiberg-
U117/11/202011:00Tielt-Winge 3000SNA.Keiberg-
U107/11/20209:30VK.HolsbeekSNA.Keiberg-
U9 A7/11/20209:30FC.Averbode-Oks ASNA.Keiberg A-
U9 B7/11/202010:30FC.Averbode-Oks BSNA.Keiberg B-
U8 A7/11/202014:30SNA.Keiberg AHO.Testelt-
U8 B7/11/202013:00SNA.Keiberg BVK.Linden B-
U7 A7/11/202011:45SNA.Keiberg AVC.Houtem-Oplinter-
U7 B7/11/202011:45SNA.Keiberg BSt.Neerwinden-
U7 C7/11/202013:00SNA.Keiberg CSparta Schaffen-
U67/11/202014:30SNA.KeibergSparta Schaffen-
Uitslag
1ste elftal A Heren14/11/202020:15KVC.Kessel-Lo 2000 ASNA.Keiberg A-
1ste elftal A Dames13/11/202020:00Sparta LombeekSNA.Keiberg-
1ste elftal B Heren14/11/202019:30SNA.Keiberg BSK.Deurne-
Reserven A13/11/202020:00KVC.LangdorpSNA.Keiberg A-
Reserven B14/11/202014:00KFC.HeverSNA.Keiberg B-
U17 A14/11/202017:00SC.Out-Hoegaarden CSNA.Keiberg A-
U17 B14/11/202010:30SNA.Keiberg BK.St.Drieslinter-
U1514/11/202012:30SNA.KeibergVC.Houtem-Opl B-
U1314/11/202013:00SNA.KeibergKFC.Diest B-
U1214/11/202014:45SNA.KeibergKRC.Boortmeerbeek-
U1114/11/202011:45SNA.KeibergSK.Rummen-
U1014/11/202011:45SNA.KeibergTielt-Winge 3000-
U9 A14/11/202011:45SNA.Keiberg AKAC.Betekom C-
U9 B14/11/202010:00SNA.Keiberg BVK.Holsbeek-
U8 A14/11/202011:30VK.HolsbeekSNA.Keiberg A-
U8 B14/11/202010:00KFC.Herent DSNA.Keiberg B-
U7 A14/11/202011:15SC.Out-Hoegaarden BSNA.Keiberg A-
U7 B14/11/202011:15KVV.ScherpenheuvelSNA.Keiberg B-
U7 C14/11/20209:30RWL.Sport BSNA.Keiberg C-
U614/11/202012:30RWL.Sport ASNA.Keiberg-
Uitslag
1ste elftal A Heren21/11/202020:00SNA.Keiberg ASp.Rotselaar A-
1ste elftal A Dames21/11/202016:30SNA.KeibergK.Ol.Wijgmaal A-
1ste elftal B Heren22/11/202014:00FC.Averbode-Oks BSNA.Keiberg B-
Reserven A20/11/202020:00SNA.Keiberg AT.Bunsbeek A-
Reserven B21/11/202014:00SNA.Keiberg BKRC.Boortmeerbeek-
U17 A21/11/202011:45SNA.Keiberg ABoutersem United-
U17 B21/11/202013:30KVZ.GlabbeekSNA.Keiberg B-
U1521/11/20209:30FC.Averbode-OkselaarSNA.Keiberg-
U1321/11/202011:15KVV.ScherpenheuvelSNA.Keiberg-
U1221/11/20209:30KFC.Hever BSNA.Keiberg-
U1121/11/202010:00KFC.Diest BSNA.Keiberg-
U1021/11/202014:30OHeverlee Leuven DSNA.Keiberg-
U9 A21/11/202011:00Boutersem United BSNA.Keiberg A-
U9 B21/11/202012:30KFC.Diest CSNA.Keiberg B-
U8 A22/11/20209:30KAC.Betekom CSNA.Keiberg A-
U8 B21/11/202013:00SNA.Keiberg BKFC.Werchter A-
U7 A21/11/202011:45SNA.Keiberg ABoutersem United B-
U7 B21/11/202011:45SNA.Keiberg BSK.Rummen-
U7 C21/11/202013:00SNA.Keiberg CSK.Deurne-
U621/11/202014:30SNA.KeibergSK.Deurne-
Uitslag
1ste elftal A Heren28/11/202019:45KFC.Herent ASNA.Keiberg A-
1ste elftal A Dames28/11/202015:00Leeuw Brucom ASNA.Keiberg-
1ste elftal B Heren28/11/202019:30SNA.Keiberg BTielt-Winge 3000 B-
Reserven A27/11/202020:00SK.WaanrodeSNA.Keiberg A-
Reserven B28/11/202014:00KFC.BaalSNA.Keiberg B-
U17 A28/11/202011:45SNA.Keiberg ASp.Budingen-
U17 B28/11/202011:30VS.KortenakenSNA.Keiberg B-
U1528/11/202012:30SNA.KeibergKFC.Diest B-
U1328/11/202013:00KVZ.GlabbeekSNA.Keiberg-
U1228/11/202012:30KV.TremeloSNA.Keiberg-
U1128/11/202011:30SK.DeurneSNA.Keiberg-
U1028/11/20209:30SK.DeurneSNA.Keiberg-
U9 B28/11/202011:00VS.Kortenaken BSNA.Keiberg B-
U8 A28/11/202014:30SNA.Keiberg ASparta Schaffen C-
U7 A28/11/202011:45SNA.Keiberg AKVZ.Glabbeek-
U7 B28/11/202011:45SNA.Keiberg BVS.Kortenaken B-
U7 C28/11/202013:00SNA.Keiberg CVS.Kortenaken A-