Wedstrijdkalender oktober 2020

Uitslag
1ste elftal A Heren4/10/202015:00FC.Averbode-Oks ASNA.Keiberg A-
1ste elftal A Dames3/10/202016:30SNA.KeibergR.W.D.M.Girls A-
1ste elftal B Heren3/10/202019:30SNA.Keiberg BVC.Bekkevoort B-
Reserven A2/10/202020:00SNA.Keiberg AKVZ.Glabbeek A-
Reserven B3/10/202015:00SNA.Keiberg BKFC.Werchter-
U17 A3/10/202013:00Boutersem UnitedSNA.Keiberg A-
U17 B3/10/202010:30SNA.Keiberg BKVZ.Glabbeek-
U153/10/202012:30SNA.KeibergFC.Averbode-Oks-
U133/10/202013:30SNA.KeibergKVV.Scherpenheuvel-
U123/10/202015:15SNA.KeibergKFC.Hever B-
U113/10/202011:45SNA.KeibergKFC.Diest B-
U103/10/202011:45SNA.KeibergOud-Heverlee Leuven D-
U9 A3/10/202011:45SNA.Keiberg ABoutersem United B-
U9 B3/10/202010:00SNA.Keiberg BKFC.Diest C-
U8 A3/10/202015:00SNA.Keiberg AKAC.Betekom C-
U8 B3/10/202011:00KFC.Werchter ASNA.Keiberg B-
U7 A3/10/20209:30Boutersem United BSNA.Keiberg A-
U7 B3/10/202010:30SK.RummenSNA.Keiberg B-
U7 C3/10/20209:30SK.DeurneSNA.Keiberg C-
U63/10/20209:30SK.DeurneSNA.Keiberg-
Uitslag
1ste elftal A Heren10/10/202020:00SNA.Keiberg ATielt-Winge 3000 A-
1ste elftal A Dames10/10/202015:00FC.Tildonk ASNA.Keiberg-
1ste elftal B Heren11/10/202015:00SC.Aarschot BSNA.Keiberg B-
Reserven A10/10/202015:00SK.DeurneSNA.Keiberg A-
Reserven B10/10/202014:30KFC.Sp.Haacht StSNA.Keiberg B-
U17 A10/10/202013:00Sp.BudingenSNA.Keiberg A-
U17 B10/10/202010:30SNA.Keiberg BVS.Kortenaken-
U1510/10/202012:30KFC.Diest BSNA.Keiberg-
U1310/10/202013:30SNA.KeibergKVZ.Glabbeek-
U1210/10/202015:15SNA.KeibergKV.Tremelo-
U1110/10/202011:45SNA.KeibergSK.Deurne-
U1010/10/202011:45SNA.KeibergSK.Deurne-
U9 B10/10/202010:00SNA.Keiberg BVS.Kortenaken B-
U8 A10/10/202011:00Sparta Schaffen CSNA.Keiberg A-
U7 A10/10/202010:00KVZ.GlabbeekSNA.Keiberg A-
U7 B10/10/202010:45VS.Kortenaken BSNA.Keiberg B-
U7 C10/10/20209:30VS.Kortenaken ASNA.Keiberg C-
Uitslag
1ste elftal A Heren18/10/202015:00KVC.Haacht ASNA.Keiberg A-
1ste elftal A Dames17/10/202016:30SNA.KeibergDVC.Eva's Tienen B-
1ste elftal B Heren17/10/202019:30SNA.Keiberg BKorbeek Sp.-
Reserven A16/10/202020:00SNA.Keiberg AKVV.Scherpenheuvel-
Reserven B17/10/202015:00SNA.Keiberg BSp.Rotselaar-
U17 A17/10/202011:45SNA.Keiberg ARD.Zoutleeuw-
U17 B17/10/20209:30VC.Houtem-Opl BSNA.Keiberg B-
U1517/10/202012:30SNA.KeibergVS.Kortenaken B-
U1317/10/20209:30Cr.VissenakenSNA.Keiberg-
U1217/10/202012:30KNV.Keerbergen ASNA.Keiberg-
U1117/10/20209:30KFC.Baal ASNA.Keiberg-
U1017/10/202011:30Cr.Vissenaken ASNA.Keiberg-
U9 A17/10/202010:00KDN.United BSNA.Keiberg A-
U9 B17/10/202012:00VK.Linden BSNA.Keiberg B-
U8 A17/10/202015:00SNA.Keiberg AFC.Averbode-Oks-
U8 B17/10/202013:30SNA.Keiberg BKDN.United-
U7 A17/10/202011:45SNA.Keiberg ARD.Zoutleeuw-
U7 B17/10/202011:45SNA.Keiberg BCr.Vissenaken B-
U7 C17/10/202013:30SNA.Keiberg CCr.Vissenaken A-
U617/10/202015:00SNA.KeibergHO.Testelt-
Uitslag
1ste elftal A Heren24/10/202020:00SNA.Keiberg ARC.Butsel A-
1ste elftal A Dames23/10/202020:30KFC.HerentSNA.Keiberg-
Reserven A24/10/202015:00Sparta SchaffenSNA.Keiberg A-
Reserven B23/10/202020:15SK.Plenke WerchterSNA.Keiberg B-
U17 A24/10/202011:45SNA.Keiberg ASMS.Lubbeek-
U17 B24/10/202014:00Cr.Vissenaken ASNA.Keiberg B-
U1524/10/202012:30RWL.Sport BSNA.Keiberg-
U1324/10/202010:00KDN.UnitedSNA.Keiberg-
U1224/10/202011:00KFC.Sp.Haacht StSNA.Keiberg-
U1124/10/202013:00VC.BekkevoortSNA.Keiberg-
U1024/10/202011:30HO.Testelt BSNA.Keiberg-
U9 A25/10/20209:30RD.Zoutleeuw ASNA.Keiberg A-
U9 B24/10/202010:00HO.Testelt BSNA.Keiberg B-
U8 A24/10/202015:00SNA.Keiberg AKFC.R.Wezemaal A-
U8 B24/10/202013:30SNA.Keiberg BTielt-Winge 3000-
U7 A24/10/202011:45SNA.Keiberg ATielt-Winge 3000-
U7 B24/10/202011:45SNA.Keiberg BSMS.Lubbeek-
U7 C24/10/202013:30SNA.Keiberg CFC.Averbode-Oks-
U624/10/202015:00SNA.KeibergFC.Averbode-Oks-
Uitslag
1ste elftal A Heren31/10/202020:30VK.Holsbeek ASNA.Keiberg A-
1ste elftal A Dames31/10/202016:30SNA.KeibergFC.Herne-
1ste elftal B Heren31/10/202019:30SNA.Keiberg BSMS.Lubbeek B-
U17 A31/10/202011:30FC.Averbode-OksSNA.Keiberg A-
U17 B31/10/202010:30SNA.Keiberg BSparta Schaffen-
U1531/10/202012:30SNA.KeibergHO.Testelt B-
U1331/10/202013:30SNA.KeibergU.Lovenjoel-
U1231/10/202015:15SNA.KeibergKFC.Werchter B-
U1131/10/202011:45SNA.KeibergRWL.Sport B-
U1031/10/202011:45SNA.KeibergRWL.Sport C-
U9 A31/10/202011:45SNA.Keiberg AHO.Testelt A-
U9 B31/10/202010:00SNA.Keiberg BRWL.Sport C-
U8 A31/10/20209:30VK.Linden ASNA.Keiberg A-
U8 B31/10/202014:00KFC.R.Wezemaal BSNA.Keiberg B-
U7 A1/11/20209:30KVK.Tienen ASNA.Keiberg A-
U7 B31/10/202010:00VC.BekkevoortSNA.Keiberg B-
U7 C31/10/20209:30KFC.DiestSNA.Keiberg C-
U631/10/20209:30KFC.DiestSNA.Keiberg-